OLIVIA SAMANTHA FOWLER

August 13, 2021
Meriwether County, Georgia

Download Poster

Images

Description

Date(s) of Birth Used March 23, 1995
Hair Blonde
Eyes Green
Height 5'2"
Weight 103 pounds
Build Small in stature
Sex Female
Race White
Scars and Marks Fowler has a tattoo on her right arm that reads “I Love you”.

Remarks:

Fowler has ties to Meriwether County, Harris County, Talbot County, and Upson County, Georgia. 

Details:

The Atlanta Division of the FBI and the Meriwether County Sheriff’s Office are seeking the public's assistance in locating Olivia Fowler. Fowler, a mother of three, was last seen on August 13, 2021, walking along Pebblebrook Road (outside the town of Manchester) in Meriwether County, Georgia. She was last seen wearing a tie-dye shirt, shorts, and flip-flops. Her personal belongings were left behind.

Submit a Tip:

Field Office: Atlanta