JANE DOE - PIKE NATIONAL FOREST, COLORADO
June 15, 1993
Douglas County, Colorado
Images
Description
Age | 13 - 25 years |
Hair | Light Brown or Blonde |
Eyes | Unknown |
Height | 5'6" - 5'8" |
Weight | 140 - 160 lbs |
Sex | Female |
Race | White |
Scars and Marks | Jane Doe has a scar on her abdomen from spleen removal surgery. |