MCRAY BRISCOE BRIGHT
Bank Robbery
Images
Aliases:
McRay M. Bright, Mc Cray Briscoe-Bright, McRay Briscoe-Bright, McRay Bright, McRay BriscoeBright
Description
Date(s) of Birth Used | May 28, 1987 |
Place of Birth | Illinois |
Hair | Black |
Eyes | Brown |
Height | 5'11" |
Weight | 180 pounds |
Sex | Male |
Race | Black |
Scars and Marks | Bright has a scar on his right finger. |
NCIC | W031095905 |