Home Most Wanted Parental Kidnappings TRENA FAITH SLINKARD NATHAN SLINKARD

NATHAN SLINKARD

Subject Image Subject Image
Age Enhanced Photograph

DESCRIPTION

Date(s) of Birth Used:

August 1, 1990

Place of Birth:

Unknown

Height:

3'6" (at the time of his disappearance)

Weight:

48 pounds (at the time of his disappearance)

Hair:

Blond

Eyes:

Brown

Sex:

Male

Race:

White

Remarks:

Nathan Slinkard has a surgical scar on the right side of his abdomen and a scar on his inner right wrist. He is missing from Greenfield, Indiana.

Field Office: Indianapolis