- Info
Riviera Beach, Florida
January 8, 1994
KATHERYNE MARY LUGO
|
|
|
Photograph taken at age 4
|
Photograph age progressed to 23 years
|
Alias:
Parag Khondokar
DESCRIPTION
Date(s) of Birth Used: |
-
March 6, 1989;
-
January 2, 1989
|
Place of Birth: |
New York |
Height: |
Approximately 3'6" (at the time of her abduction) |
Weight: |
65 to 70 pounds (at the time of her abduction)
|
|
Hair: |
Brown or Black
|
Eyes: |
Brown |
Sex: |
Female |
Race: |
White (Hispanic) |
Nationality: |
American |
|
Scars and Marks: |
- She had a small odd-shaped birthmark on her right hamstring area.
|
Remarks: |
Katheryne Lugo and her family have ties to the "New York/New Jersey" area, West Palm Beach, Florida and Bangladesh. |
|