KEONI ALEXANDER FERNANDEZ

Download Poster

Images


Alias:

"Boo"

Description

Date(s) of Birth Used July 5, 2000
Place of Birth San Diego, California
Hair Brown
Eyes Brown
Height 3'6" (at the time of his disappearance)
Weight 39 pounds (at the time of his disappearance)
Sex Male
Race Biracial (Asian and White)

Remarks:

Keoni Fernandez has ties to California and the Philippines.

Submit a Tip:

If you have any information concerning this person, please contact your local FBI office or the nearest American Embassy or Consulate.

Field Office: San Diego

Submit an anonymous Tip online