RONDREIZ PHILLIPS
April 5, 2018
Homer, Louisiana
Images
Aliases:
Rondriez Cortez Phillips, Rondreiz Cortez Junior Phillips
Description
Hair |
Black |
Eyes |
Brown |
Height |
3'0" (at the time of his disappearance) |
Weight |
45 pounds (at the time of his disappearance) |
Sex |
Male |
Race |
Black |
Reward:
The FBI is offering a reward for information leading directly to the location of Rondreiz Phillips.
Details:
The FBI is seeking the public's assistance in locating Rondreiz Phillips. Phillips went missing on April 5, 2018 in Homer, Louisiana. He was last seen wearing blue jeans, a white shirt, and yellow rubber boots. Phillips may go by the nickname Junior.