JONATHAN FRASER
July 30, 2016
Honolulu, Hawaii
Images
Description
Date(s) of Birth Used | May 11, 1995 |
Place of Birth | Hawaii |
Hair | Brown, Wavy, Shoulder Length |
Eyes | Hazel |
Height | 5'7" |
Weight | 150 pounds |
Sex | Male |
Race | White |
Nationality | American |
Scars and Marks | Fraser has four large scars on his face: one beneath his left eye, another under his nose, and two on his chin. |