WAYNE ARTHUR SILSBEE
Unlawful Flight To Avoid Prosecution - First Degree Sexual Abuse, First Degree Sodomy, Endangering The Welfare Of A Minor, First Degree Unlawful Sexual Penetration
Images
Aliases:
Bill Lee, Bill Wayne
Description
Date(s) of Birth Used | December 24, 1956 |
Place of Birth | Oregon |
Hair | Brown |
Eyes | Blue |
Height | 6'2" |
Weight | 270 pounds |
Sex | Male |
Race | White |
Occupation | In the past, Silsbee has been employed as a security guard, tax preparer, school bus driver, warehouseman, and has worked for temporary service agencies. |
Nationality | American |
Scars and Marks | None known |
NCIC | W955456096 |