November 2, 2007
Duluth, Georgia
JUSTIN GAINES
DESCRIPTION
Date(s) of Birth Used: |
-
March 31, 1989
|
Place of Birth: |
Georgia |
Height: |
5'10" |
Weight: |
230 pounds
|
|
Hair: |
Brown
|
Eyes: |
Blue |
Sex: |
Male |
Race: |
White |
|
Remarks: |
Justin Gaines was last seen wearing ripped jeans and a gray "Abercrombie" brand shirt. He usually wears his hair in a buzz cut and may wear diamond stud earrings in both of his ears. |
THE DETAILS
Justin Gaines was last seen leaving a club called "Wild
Bill's" in Duluth, Georgia, during the early morning hours
of November 2, 2007. He has not been seen or heard from since
that time.