JOANNA HERNANDEZ-PACHECO

June 23, 2018
Columbus, Ohio

Download Poster

Images


Aliases:

Joanna H. Pacheco, Joanna Hernández-Pacheco

Description

Date(s) of Birth Used September 3, 2003
Hair Dark brown
Eyes Brown
Height 5'0" to 5'1" (at time of disappearance)
Weight 140 pounds (at time of disappearance)
Sex Female
Race White (Hispanic)
Scars and Marks Hernandez-Pacheco has two moles on each shoulder - one brown, one black.

Remarks:

Hernandez-Pacheco was last seen wearing a black shirt, a gray vest, blue pants, and black shoes.

Details:

The Cincinnati Division of the FBI and the Columbus Police Department in Ohio are seeking assistance from the public to locate Joanna Hernandez-Pacheco. She was last seen at the St. James Catholic Church on Oakland Park Avenue in Columbus, Ohio, at approximately 9:30 a.m. on June 23, 2018.

Submit a Tip:

Anyone with information regarding the whereabouts of Joanna Hernandez-Pacheco is asked to call the FBI's Cincinnati Field Office, Columbus Resident Agency, at (614) 849-1765.

You may also contact your local FBI office, or the nearest American Embassy or Consulate.

Field Office: Cincinnati

Submit an anonymous Tip online