CRISTIAN RIOS MORA
Conspiracy to Distribute and Possess with Intent to Distribute Methamphetamine
Images
Photograph taken in 2018
Photograph taken in 2015
Aliases:
Cristian Mora, "C-Fresh", "Fresh"
Description
Date(s) of Birth Used |
November 2, 1992 |
Hair |
Black |
Eyes |
Brown |
Height |
5'11" |
Weight |
210 pounds |
Sex |
Male |
Race |
White (Hispanic) |
Caution:
Cristian Rios Mora, a member of the Midtown Menlo Norteno street gang and associate of the Nuestra Familia (NF) prison gang, is wanted for allegedly conspiring to possess and distribute over 50 grams of methamphetamine in Northern California from September of 2020 to March of 2021. A federal arrest warrant was issued for Mora in the United States District Court, Northern District of California, San Francisco, California, on August 25, 2021, after he was charged with Conspiracy to Distribute and Possess with Intent to Distribute Methamphetamine.
SHOULD BE CONSIDERED ARMED AND DANGEROUS AND A FLIGHT RISK