OLIVIA MICHELE POLLOCK

Assaulting, Resisting, or Impeding Certain Officers or Employees; Aiding and Abetting; Restricted Building or Grounds Without Lawful Authority; Violent Entry and Disorderly Conduct on Capitol Grounds

Download Poster

Images

Photograph taken in April 2019
Photograph taken January 6, 2021

Alias:

"Liv"

Description

Date(s) of Birth Used November 29, 1990
Hair Brown
Eyes Hazel
Height 5'7"
Weight 150 pounds
Sex Female
Race White
NCIC W571643467

Remarks:

Pollock has ties to or may visit the Asheville, North Carolina area, South Carolina, Tennessee, Texas, Alabama, Georgia, North and Central Florida.

Caution:

Olivia Michele Pollock is wanted by the FBI for her alleged involvement in the violence at the United States Capitol on January 6, 2021. A federal arrest warrant was issued for Pollock in the United States District Court, District of Columbia, Washington, D.C., on June 25, 2021, after she was charged with Assaulting, Resisting, or Impeding Certain Officers or Employees; Aiding and Abetting; Restricted Building or Grounds Without Lawful Authority; and Violent Entry and Disorderly Conduct on Capitol Grounds.

SHOULD BE CONSIDERED ARMED AND DANGEROUS

Submit a Tip:

Field Offices: Tampa , Washington D.C.