ROBERT A. LEVINSON
Information is being sought regarding a United States citizen Robert A. Levinson, a retired FBI Special Agent, who went missing during a business trip to Kish Island, Iran, on March 9, 2007.
Images
Videos:
Description
Date(s) of Birth Used | March 10, 1948 |
Place of Birth | Flushing, New York |
Hair | Gray |
Eyes | Blue |
Height | 188 cm (74 inches) - at the time of his disappearance |
Weight | 104 kg (230 pounds) - at the time of his disappearance |
Sex | Male |
Race | White |
Citizenship | United States |