SHAUSHA LATINE HENSON

April 4, 2001
Portland, Oregon

Download Poster

Images

Description

Date(s) of Birth Used January 26, 2001
Place of Birth Oregon
Hair Brown
Eyes Unknown
Height Infant (at the time of disappearance)
Weight Infant (at the time of disappearance)
Sex Female
Race White

Remarks:

Shausha has a red mark on top of her head.

Details:

Shausha Latine Henson and Shaina Ashley Kirkpatrick were last seen with their mother on April 4, 2001, en route to Sacramento, California. On April 29, 2001, the body of their mother was found outside of Fernley, Nevada, while the whereabouts of the two girls remain unknown.

Submit a Tip:

Field Office: Portland