SHAINA ASHLEY KIRKPATRICK

April 4, 2001
Portland, Oregon

Download Poster

Images

Description

Date(s) of Birth Used April 27, 1997
Place of Birth Oregon
Hair Blonde
Eyes Blue
Height 2'6" (at the time of disappearance)
Weight 30 pounds (at the time of disappearance)
Sex Female
Race White

Remarks:

Shaina has a triangle shaped birthmark on the back of her head.

Details:

Shaina Ashley Kirkpatrick and Shausha Latine Henson were last seen with their mother on April 4, 2001, en route to Sacramento, California. On April 29, 2001, the body of their mother was found outside of Fernley, Nevada, while the whereabouts of the two girls remain unknown.

Submit a Tip:

Field Office: Portland

Submit an anonymous Tip online

Related Case: