MAURO OCIEL VALENZUELA-REYES
Disobedience and Resistance to Lawful Order and Command of the United States District Court for the Southern District of Florida; Failure to Appear for Trial; Conspiracy to Make False Statements to the Federal Aviation Administration and the Department of Transportation; False statements to the Federal Aviation Administration and the Department of Transportation; Causing the Transport of Hazardous Materials
Images
Aliases:
Mauro Valenzuela-Reyes, Mauro Valenzuela, Mauro O. Valenzuela, Mauro Ociel Valenzuela, Reyes Mauro Valenzuela, Mauro Valenzvela-Reyes, Mauro Reyes
Description
Date(s) of Birth Used | April 18, 1969 |
Place of Birth | La Calera, Chile |
Hair | Black |
Eyes | Brown |
Height | 5'10" to 6'0" |
Weight | 170 pounds |
Sex | Male |
Race | White (Hispanic) |
Occupation | Airframe and power plant (A&P) mechanic; former Federal Aviation Administration certified aircraft mechanic |
NCIC | W860126244 |