TRACY OWANA JONES
Murder Victim
November 15, 2006
Galloway, Arkansas
Images
Description
Date(s) of Birth Used | September 28, 1987 |
Place of Birth | San Bernardino, California |
Hair | Blonde |
Eyes | Brown |
Height | 5'4" |
Weight | 110 pounds (At time of disappearance) |
Sex | Female |
Race | White (Hispanic) |
Nationality | American |
Scars and Marks | Tracy had a tattoo of flowers and leaves in the small of her back and a cherry stem with two cherries above her right hip. |