TABITHA DANIELLE TUDERS

April 29, 2003
Nashville, Tennessee

Download Poster

Images

Photo age-progressed to 19 years

Description

Date(s) of Birth Used February 15, 1990
Place of Birth Nashville, Tennessee
Hair Sandy Blonde
Eyes Blue
Height 5'1" (at the time of her disappearance)
Weight 100 pounds (at the time of her disapperance)
Sex Female
Race White

Reward:

The FBI is offering a reward of up to $50,000 for information leading to the recovery of Tabitha Tuders and the prosecution of the person(s) responsible for her disappearance.

Remarks:

Tuders has a birthmark on her stomach and a scar on her finger. Both of her ears are pierced.

Details:

Tabitha Tuders was last seen early on the morning of April 29, 2003, at her residence in Nashville, Tennessee. She left the house on her way to board the school bus, but never got on the bus and did not arrive at school. She has not been seen nor heard from since this time.

Submit a Tip:

Field Office: Memphis