SARA NICOLE GRAHAM

February 4, 2015
Fairmont, North Carolina

Download Poster

Images

Graham’s van

Video:

Missing Person: Sara Graham

18-year-old Sara Graham was last seen February 4, 2015, in Fairmont, North Carolina. The FBI and the Robeson County Sheriff's Office are asking for the public's help to find her.

Description

Date(s) of Birth Used April 1, 1996
Hair Dark brown
Eyes Brown
Height 5'4"
Weight Approximately 160 pounds
Sex Female
Race Native American

Reward:

The FBI is offering a reward of up to $5,000 for information leading to the location of Sara Nicole Graham.

Remarks:

Graham has short hair, wears glasses, and has braces. She was last seen wearing a blue Wal-Mart vest.

Details:

Law enforcement authorities are seeking information on the location of missing (then) 18-year-old Sara Nicole Graham.

Graham left her home in Fairmont, North Carolina, around 6:30 a.m. on February 4, 2015, to go to work at the Wal-Mart in Pembroke, North Carolina, but she never arrived. Her van was found abandoned around 12:15 p.m. on February 4, 2015, in a field along East McDonald Road.

Submit a Tip:

If you have any information concerning this investigation, please contact the Robeson County Sheriff's Office at (910) 671-3100 or the FBI's Charlotte Field Office at (704) 672-6100. You may also contact your local FBI office or the nearest American Embassy or Consulate.

Field Office: Charlotte