RAJAH ADRIANA MCQUEEN

June 26, 2021
Cleveland, Ohio

Download Poster

Images

McQueen's 2018 Nissan Sentra
McQueen's 2018 Nissan Sentra with Defects
McQueen's 2018 Nissan Sentra
McQueen's 2018 Nissan Sentra

Description

Hair Black
Eyes Dark
Height 5'6"
Weight 133 pounds
Sex Female
Race Black

Reward:

The FBI is offering a reward of up to $25,000 for information leading to the recovery of Rajah Adriana McQueen and/or her missing 2018 Nissan Sentra.

Remarks:

McQueen has ties to the East Side of Cleveland, Ohio.

Details:

The FBI Cleveland Violent Crime Task Force and the Cleveland Police Department are seeking information from the public regarding the mysterious disappearance of 27-year-old Rajah Adriana McQueen.  McQueen was last seen in her 2018 Nissan Sentra at approximately 7:30 a.m., on June 26, 2021, in the area of E. 131st and Harvard Avenue in Cleveland, Ohio.  Her car was later observed being driven by another individual with two new bullet hole defects, one in the roof and one in the rear passenger door.  The vehicle’s appearance had been altered by the removal of the hubcaps and her license plate, and a “dealer” plate was visible in the rear window.

Submit a Tip:

If you have any information concerning this case, please contact the FBI Tipline at (216) 583-5383, your local FBI office, the nearest American Embassy or Consulate, or you can submit a tip online at tips.fbi.gov. Your identity can remain anonymous.

Field Office: Cleveland