MARY JOHNSON (DAVIS)
November 25, 2020
Tulalip Reservation
Washington State
Images
Aliases:
Mary E. Davis, Mary E. Johnson
Description
Date(s) of Birth Used |
August 31, 1981 |
Place of Birth |
Washington State |
Hair |
Black |
Eyes |
Brown |
Height |
5'6" |
Weight |
115 pounds |
Sex |
Female |
Race |
Native American/Alaskan Native |
Nationality |
American |
Scars and Marks |
Mary has a Sunburst-type tattoo on her upper right arm. |
Reward:
The FBI is offering a reward of up to $10,000 for information leading to the identification, arrest, and conviction of person(s) responsible for the disappearance of Mary Johnson (Davis).
Details:
The Federal Bureau of Investigation's Seattle Field Office and the Tulalip Tribal Police are investigating the disappearance of Mary Johnson (Davis), last seen November 25, 2020, walking east on Firetrail Road on the Tulalip Reservation in Washington State. Mary was traveling to a friend’s house and never arrived. She was reported missing December 9, 2020.