LORI PAIGE

June 3, 2023
Tallahassee, Florida

Download Poster

Images

Alias:

Lori Analise Paige

Description

Date(s) of Birth Used April 14, 2011
Age 12 years old at the time of disappearance
Hair Black
Eyes Brown
Height 5'0"
Weight 120 pounds
Sex Female
Race Black

Reward:

The FBI is offering a reward of up to $15,000 for information leading to the recovery of Lori Paige.

Remarks:

Lori Paige has ties to or may visit Tallahassee, Florida; Tampa, Florida; Thomasville, Georgia; and Nashville, Tennessee.

Details:

The Federal Bureau of Investigation's Jacksonville Field Office and the Tallahassee Police Department in Florida are seeking information from the public regarding the disappearance of Lori Paige. Lori has been missing since June 3, 2023, from the 1200 block of Continental Court in Tallahassee, Florida. 

Submit a Tip:

If you have any information concerning this person, please contact the FBI's Jacksonville Field Office at (904) 248-7000, or the Tallahassee Police Department at (850) 891-4200. You may also contact your local FBI office, the nearest American Embassy or Consulate, or you can submit a tip online at tips.fbi.gov.

Field Office: Jacksonville