KEIOSHA MARIE FELIX

April 30, 2012
Duson, Louisiana

Download Poster

Images

Description

Date(s) of Birth Used April 8, 1997
Hair Brown
Eyes Brown
Height Approximately 5'0"
Weight Approximately 120 pounds
Sex Female
Race Black

Reward:

The FBI is offering a reward of up to $5,000 for information leading to the safe return of Keiosha Marie Felix.

Remarks:

Keiosha Felix is known to frequent the Veazey area of Lafayette, Louisiana. She may use the nickname "Red".

Details:

Keiosha Marie Felix was last seen at a residence in Duson, Louisiana, on or about April 30, 2012.

Submit a Tip:

Field Office: New Orleans