ASHLEY LORING HEAVYRUNNER
June of 2017
Browning, Montana
Images
Description
Date(s) of Birth Used | November 23, 1996 |
Place of Birth | Browning, Montana |
Hair | Dark |
Height | 5'2" |
Weight | 90 pounds |
Sex | Female |
Race | Native American |
Nationality | American |
Scars and Marks | Heavyrunner has a scar in the shape of a checkmark on the top of one of her hands. |