ARMANDO DIAZ
February 20, 2021
Guadalajara, Mexico
Images
Aliases:
Armando A. Diaz, "Pajaro", "Pajarito", "Mando"
Description
Date(s) of Birth Used | April 12, 1985 |
Place of Birth | Illinois |
Hair | Black |
Eyes | Brown |
Height | 5’07” |
Weight | 175 pounds |
Sex | Male |
Race | White (Hispanic) |
Nationality | American |
Scars and Marks | Diaz has a scar on the bridge of his nose and a scar on his left knee. |