RAMON GONZALEZ, JR.

Distribution of a Controlled Substance

Download Poster

Images

Description

Date(s) of Birth Used November 28, 1998
Hair Black
Eyes Brown
Height 5'11"
Weight 145 pounds
Sex Male
Race White (Hispanic)

Reward:

The FBI is offering a reward of up to $5,000 for information leading to the arrest of Ramon Gonzalez, Jr.

Caution:

On May 10, 2023, a federal arrest warrant was issued for Ramon Gonzalez, Jr. in the United States District Court for the Central District of California, Los Angeles, California, after he was charged with Distribution of a Controlled Substance.

Submit a Tip:

Field Office: Los Angeles