VICTOR WOLF
Conspiracy to Commit Mail Fraud and Wire Fraud
Images
Description
Date(s) of Birth Used | January 24, 1971 |
Place of Birth | Russian Federation |
Hair | Brown |
Eyes | Dark Gray/Blue |
Height | 6'1" |
Weight | 198 to 200 pounds |
Sex | Male |
Race | White |
Occupation | Real Estate Sales, Banking |
Nationality | Russian |
Scars and Marks | Victor Wolf may have abdominal scars and/or scars on one shoulder resulting from surgeries. |
NCIC | W702020795 |