JOHN DOE - IMMOKALEE, FLORIDA

Immokalee, Florida
October 18, 1980

Download Poster

Images

Aliases:

Radalpho, Raldalfo

Description

Age 20 to 25 years old
Hair Black
Eyes Brown
Height 5'6"
Weight 154 pounds
Sex Male
Race Hispanic
Scars and Marks Linear scars on both his of his arms

Remarks:

The victim may have had family living in Houston and Dallas, Texas. The victim was known by the name Raldalpho or Raldalfo (name spelling was determine to vary).

Details:

The remains of an unidentified Hispanic male were discovered in Immokalee, Florida. The victim was wearing Levi brand blue jeans, K-Mart brand underwear, a Prest-Rite brand long-sleeved red checked, flannel shirt, green socks with orange and white stripes at the top and brown boots.