WILLIAM "BILLY" DISILVESTRO - HAMILTON, OHIO

Hamilton, Ohio
February 7, 2011

Download Poster

Images

Description

Age 28 years old (time of incident)
Hair Black
Eyes Brown
Height 6'2" (approximately)
Weight 180 pounds (approximately)
Sex Male
Race White
Scars and Marks Tattoos:, Back - "SMOKE", Neck - "Juggulo", Insane Clown Posse's Hatchetman, tattoo, necklace with an ICP Hatchetman, Jesus carrying a cross, large angel, Wrists - flames, Elbows - dark eyeball with flames, Forearm - devil wearing a tando hat, Jesus and the devil, Hip - "Your name"

Remarks:

The victim is missing two upper teeth. The victim may have been wearing jeans at the time of his disappearance.

Details:

On February 7, 2011, 28-year-old William "Billy" DiSilvestro went missing. He was last seen leaving a friend's residence on foot around 2:30 a.m., without his cell phone or jacket. DiSilvestro has a medical condition including seizures that is aggravated when consuming alcohol. DiSilvestro has been known to walk home via railroad tracks and was last seen wearing jeans.