TRACY EILEEN OCASIO - OCOEE, FLORIDA

May 27, 2009
Ocoee, Florida

Download Poster

Images

Photograph taken around 2009
Photograph taken around 2009
Photograph taken around 2009
Photograph taken around 2009

Description

Age 27 years old at time of disappearance
Hair Brown
Eyes Brown
Height 5'5"
Weight 120 pounds
Sex Female
Race White

Details:

On May 27, 2009, around 2:30 a.m., Tracy Ocasio was last seen leaving the Florida Tap Room bar on Raleigh Street in Ocoee, Florida. Her car, a yellow 2002 Chevrolet Cobalt with Florida license plate J051EC, was found abandoned and unlocked on Franklin Street in Ocoee, Florida, at 7 p.m., on the same day. Ocasio was last seen wearing jeans, a black tank top, a black hooded jacket, and a green and white baseball cap. She has breast implants, and her ears, tongue, and belly button are pierced.