ROBERT LEE KELLEY - ARVONIA, VIRGINIA

Arvonia, Virginia
July 24, 2002

Download Poster

Images

Description

Age 34 years old
Hair Blond
Eyes Blue
Height 5'8"
Weight 160 pounds
Sex Male
Race White

Details:

On July 24, 2002, Robert Lee Kelley was involved in a single vehicle crash on Rt. 675 1/10 mile east on Rt. 685 in Buckingham County, Virginia. Kelley vanished from the accident scene prior to law enforcement arriving to investigate. Kelley has not been heard from since the accident.