MARION BOBBY GRESHAM SR. - ATLANTA, GEORGIA

Atlanta, Georgia
March 25, 2012

Download Poster

Images

Description

Age 66 years old
Hair Black
Eyes Brown
Height 5'9"
Weight 170 pounds
Sex Male
Race Black

Details:

On March 25, 2012, Marion Bobby Gresham Sr., a 66-year-old Black male, disappeared from his apartment on Magnolia Way NW in Atlanta, Georgia. Mr. Gresham's vehicle was found parked at his apartment.