MARINA PEARL BOELTER - BLOOMFIELD, INDIANA

Bloomfield, Indiana
January 1, 2015

Download Poster

Images

Description

Age 18
Hair Blonde/Strawberry blonde
Eyes Blue
Height 5'3"
Weight 120 pounds
Sex Female
Race White

Details:

On Friday, January 2, 2015, Marina Pearl Boelter was reported by her co-workers after she did not show up for work at the IGA grocery store, located off South Highway 231, Bloomfield, Indiana, on January 1, 2015. Marina Boelter was last observed at approximately 6:00 p.m., on December 31, 2014, after she left work at the old Sunoco gas station gravel lot directly north of IGA. She has not been seen since.

Marina was last seen wearing pink and white Nike Shox shoes. Marina frequently wore a cross necklace.