MARIE THERESA CHERRY - RESIDENCE, FORT HOOD, TEXAS

October 9, 1992
Residence, Fort Hood, Texas

Download Poster

Images

Aliases:

Theresa Cline, Theresa Kline, Theresa Palmer, Theresa Phillips, Marie Theresa Guzman

Description

Hair Black
Eyes Brown
Height 5'7"
Weight 140 pounds
Sex Female
Race Black
Occupation Educator
Scars and Marks The victim has a scar on her forehead in her scalp area.

Remarks:

The victim has a chipped front tooth and a gap between her front teeth. She also wears corrective glasses or lens.

Details:

At 2230 hours, Friday, October 10, 1992, 25-year-old Marie Theresa Cherry was last seen in the front yard of her family’s residence, located in Fort Hood, Texas, and she has not been seen nor heard from since.