KIMBRA DANIELLE NAZELROD - HAGERSTOWN, MARYLAND

October 25, 2020
Hagerstown, Maryland

Download Poster

Images

Description

Age 31 years old at the time of her disappearance
Hair Blonde
Eyes Hazel
Height 5'3"
Weight 120 pounds
Sex Female
Race White
Scars and Marks Nazelrod has a tattoo of roses and leaves across her lower abdomen below her belly button, and a tattoo that says “life goes on” on her lower back.

Details:

Kimbra Nazelrod was last seen on October 25, 2020, around 8 p.m. in Hagerstown, Maryland. Nazelrod was wearing black leggings, a black sweater, and gold hoop earrings; she has a tattoo of roses and leaves across her lower abdomen below her belly button, and a tattoo that says “life goes on” on her lower back. If anyone has information on the disappearance of Kimbra Nazelrod, please contact Hagerstown Police Department.