JENNIFER CAHILL-SHADLE - STATE COLLEGE, PENNSYLVANIA
May 15, 2014
State College, Pennsylvania
Images
Description
Age |
48 years old |
Hair |
Brown |
Eyes |
Blue |
Height |
5'4" |
Weight |
112 pounds |
Sex |
Female |
Race |
White |
Scars and Marks |
Cahill-Shadle has a surgical scar on her stomach. |
Details:
Jennifer Cahill-Shadle was last seen on May 15, 2014, between 10:00 p.m. and 11:00 p.m. walking out of Don Patron Mexican Grill at the North Atherton Place Plaza, North Atherton Street, in Patton Township near State College, Pennsylvania. She was wearing a light colored top, dark capris length leggings, dark colored shoes and carried a dark colored bag over her shoulder. Cahill-Shadle was staying in hotels. Some of her belongings remained at the hotel. Cahill-Shadle traveled around the area by foot, taxi, and she occasionally used the Mega Bus for trips outside of the area.