JACK ALLEN SHULTZ - DESOTO, KANSAS
November 24, 1994
DeSoto, Kansas
Images
Description
Age | 37 years old at time of disappearance |
Hair | Brown |
Eyes | Blue |
Height | 6'1" |
Weight | 155 to 185 pounds |
Sex | Male |
Race | White |
Scars and Marks | Shultz has a scar on the back of his neck on the right side and a comminuted fracture of the nasal bones. |