AALIYAH SHADAY BELL (HALL) - ROCK HILL, SOUTH CAROLINA

November 25, 2014
Rock Hill, South Carolina

Download Poster

Images

Description

Hair Black
Eyes Brown
Height 5’6”
Weight 145 pounds
Sex Female
Race Black
Scars and Marks Aaliyah Bell has a pierced lip. She also has stars tattooed on the left side of her abdomen.

Details:

Aaliyah Bell was last seen November 25, 2014, in Rock Hill, South Carolina. Her lip is pierced, and she has stars tattooed on the left side of her abdomen. At the time of her disappearance, Aaliyah was 18 years old. She left behind her cellphone, wallet, and other belongings. Anyone with information about Bell is asked to contact the Rock Hill Police Department.