ALFREDO ANTONIO ARREDONDO
Murder
Images
Alias:
"Fro"
Description
Date(s) of Birth Used | September 1, 1991 |
Hair | Black |
Eyes | Hazel |
Height | 5'4" |
Weight | 145 to 150 pounds |
Sex | Male |
Race | White (Hispanic) |
Scars and Marks | Arredondo has the following tattoos: the word "Pasillas" on the right side of his chest, the word "Irma" underneath his right elbow, and the words "Never trust them hoes" above his left hip. |