MARIA NINA MILLER
February 5, 2011
Wysox, Pennsylvania
Images
Description
Date(s) of Birth Used |
August 28, 1976 |
Place of Birth |
Philippines |
Hair |
Black |
Eyes |
Brown |
Height |
5'1" |
Weight |
125 pounds |
Sex |
Female |
Race |
Asian |
Nationality |
Filipina |
Reward:
The FBI is offering a reward of up to $5,000 for information leading to the location of Maria Nina Miller.
Details:
Maria Nina Miller was last seen on February 5, 2011, at the Dandy Mini Mart in Wysox, Pennsylvania. It is believed that she may then have traveled from Pennsylvania to West Virginia with a relative.