JASON JOLKOWSKI

June 13, 2001
Omaha, Nebraska

Download Poster

Images

Photograph taken approximately 2000 or 2001

Description

Date(s) of Birth Used June 24, 1981
Hair Brown
Eyes Brown
Height 6'0"
Weight 160 pounds
Sex Male
Race White

Details:

On June 13, 2001, Jason Jolkowski went missing after leaving his residence in Omaha, Nebraska. He was last seen walking to work at Fazoli's restaurant and was supposed to meet a friend at Benson High School.

Submit a Tip:

Field Office: Omaha