ANTHONETTE CHRISTINE CAYEDITO
April 6, 1986
Gallup, New Mexico
Images
Video:
Audio:
Anthonette Christine Cayedito Missing Person Poster Audio
Description
Date(s) of Birth Used | December 25, 1976 |
Place of Birth | New Mexico |
Hair | Brown |
Eyes | Brown |
Height | 4'7" (at the time of her disappearance) |
Weight | 55 pounds (at the time of her disappearance) |
Sex | Female |
Race | Biracial (Native American and White) |
Nationality | American |
Scars and Marks | Cayedito has freckles, pierced ears, a scar on her knee, and a scar on her lip. She has moles on her back, right cheek, nose, left and right hands, and her right ankle. |