JOSE ARMANDO TORRES-GARCIA
Murder in Aid of Racketeering (2 Counts)
Images
Aliases:
"Driver", Armando Jose Garcia, Jose Garcia, Armando Jose Torres Garcia, Armando Torres-Garcia, Jose A. Torres-Garcia, Armando Torres, Armando Jose Torres, Jose Torres, Armando Jose Torresgarcia
Description
Place of Birth | El Salvador |
Hair | Black |
Eyes | Brown |
Height | 6'0" |
Weight | 150 pounds |
Sex | Male |
Languages | Spanish |
NCIC | W143803317 |