MYKALAI KONTILAI
Securities Fraud (One Count); Wire Fraud (Six Counts); Laundering of Money Instruments (Six Counts); Money Transaction in Property Derived from Specified Unlawful Activity (One Count); Willful Failure to File Return (Four Counts); Conspiracy to Obstruct Proceedings (One Count); Obstruction of Proceedings (Two Counts); Tampering with Documents (One Count); False Statements (Two Counts)
Images
Aliases:
Michael Contile, Michael F. Vincent Contile, Michael Francis Contile, Michael Francis V. Contile, Michael V. Contile, Michael Vinc Contile, Mykalai V. Kontilai
Description
Date(s) of Birth Used | October 4, 1969, October 4, 1966 |
Place of Birth | Illinois |
Hair | Black |
Eyes | Hazel |
Height | 6'3" |
Weight | 290 pounds |
Sex | Male |
Race | White |
Nationality | American |
NCIC | W890608191 |