IBRAHIM SALIH MOHAMMED AL-YACOUB
Conspiracy to Kill U.S. Nationals; Conspiracy to Murder U.S. Employees; Conspiracy to Use Weapons of Mass Destruction Against U.S. Nationals; Conspiracy to Destroy Property of the U.S.; Conspiracy to Attack National Defense Utilities; Bombing Resulting in Death; Use of Weapons of Mass Destruction Against U.S. Nationals; Murder While Using Destructive Device During a Crime of Violence; Murder of Federal Employees; Attempted Murder of Federal Employees
Images
Description
Date(s) of Birth Used | October 16, 1966 |
Place of Birth | Tarut, Saudi Arabia |
Hair | Black |
Eyes | Brown |
Height | 5'4" |
Weight | 150 pounds |
Build | Unknown |
Complexion | Olive |
Sex | Male |
Citizenship | Saudi Arabian |
Languages | Arabic |
Scars and Marks | None known |