DANIEL ANDREAS SAN DIEGO
Maliciously Damaging and Destroying, and Attempting to Destroy and Damage, by Means of Explosives, Buildings and Other Property; Possession of a Destructive Device During, in Relation to, and in Furtherance of a Crime of Violence
Images
Aliases:
Andreas San Diego, D. Andreas San Diego, "Andreas"
Description
Date(s) of Birth Used | February 9, 1978 |
Place of Birth | Berkeley, California |
Hair | Brown |
Eyes | Brown |
Height | 6'0" (1.80 m) |
Weight | 160 pounds (73 Kg) |
Complexion | Light |
Sex | Male |
Race | White |
Citizenship | American |
Scars and Marks | San Diego has the following tattoos: a round image of burning hillsides in the center of his chest with the words "It only takes a spark" printed in a semicircle below; burning and collapsing buildings on the sides of his abdomen and back; and a single leafless tree rising from a road in the center of his lower back. These tattoos may have been significantly altered or covered with new tattoos. |