JANE DOE - YEMASSEE, SOUTH CAROLINA
Yemasse, South Carolina
May 24, 1995
Images
Description
Age | 28 to 35 years old |
Hair | Naturally dark brown, but dyed red |
Eyes | Brown |
Height | 5'3" |
Weight | 118 pounds |
Sex | Female |
Race | Hispanic (Possibly) |
Scars and Marks | Scar on neck from thyroid surgery; hysterectomy scar on abdomen; double-pierced ears. |