JANE DOE - BOONE COUNTY, INDIANA
Boone County, Indiana
May 3, 1992
Images
Description
Age | 17 - 22 years old |
Hair | Brown, Red, Reddish Brown, Auburn (Shorter than collar-length) |
Height | 5'6" |
Weight | 130 pounds |
Sex | Female |
Race | White |
Scars and Marks | Tattoos included the following: "MOM" upper right arm; A cross and "LOVE" on the right breast; A cross on webbing between the index finger and thumb on the right hand. |