STEPHANIE COLLETTE "CHERRY" WALLACE - RICHMOND, VIRGINIA

Richmond, Virginia
January 9, 2005

Download Poster

Images

edit poster

Description

Age 45 at time of disappearance
Hair Black
Eyes Brown
Height 5'5"
Weight 148 pounds
Sex Female
Race Black
Occupation Landscaper, Construction/Laborer, Housekeeper, Prostitute
Scars and Marks Scar/mark on left hand

Details:

From 01/07-09/2005, Stephanie “Cherry” Wallace attended a Narcotics Anonymous conference in Hampton, VA and returned to Richmond, VA on 01/09/2005. Wallace left a voicemail message for a family member on this date stating that she had returned and was last seen in the 3100 block of 5th Avenue in the Highland Park area of Richmond, VA.